Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story/Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Maps== {| class="wikitable" ! ID (for "Warp" AR code) ! Filename ! Name ! Description ! Image ! Screenshot ! Video ! Used |- | 0256 | | | | | [http://i.imgur.com/34VmYI...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://i.imgur.com/34VmYID.png Link] | | [http://i.imgur.com/34VmYID.png Link] | ||
| | |||
| ✓? | |||
|- | |||
| 001F | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://i.imgur.com/ZY1cXYi.png Link] | |||
| | | | ||
| ✓? | | ✓? | ||
|} | |} |