Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Bomberman II/RAM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{{rammap|game=Bomberman II}} {| border="1" cellpadding="1" | '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' |- |0X04E5 || Lives || |-') |
(→top) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
| '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' | | '''RAM''' || '''Function''' || '''Details''' | ||
|- | |||
|0X0012 || Pause || 00: Yes, 01: No | |||
|- | |||
|0X0049 || Menu option || 00: NORMAL MODE, 01: VS MODE, 02: BATTLE MODE, 03: CONTINUE | |||
|- | |||
|0X004C || Level || | |||
|- | |||
|0X0072 || X-Coord || | |||
|- | |||
|0X0078 || Y-Coord || | |||
|- | |||
|0X0093 || Bomb radius || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D0 || Score 0000000x || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D1 || Score 000000x0 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D2 || Score 00000x00 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D3 || Score 0000x000 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D4 || Score 000x0000 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D5 || Score 00x00000 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D6 || Score 0x000000 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X03D7 || Score x0000000 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0X04E5 || Lives || | |0X04E5 || Lives || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0X053A-0X0541 || Password || | |||
|- | |||
|0X055B || Time 00x || | |||
|- | |||
|0X055C || Time 0x0 || | |||
|- | |||
|0X055D || Time x00 || | |||
|- | |||
{{Internal Data}} |
Latest revision as of 14:30, 24 January 2024
The following article is a RAM map for Bomberman II.
RAM | Function | Details |
0X0012 | Pause | 00: Yes, 01: No |
0X0049 | Menu option | 00: NORMAL MODE, 01: VS MODE, 02: BATTLE MODE, 03: CONTINUE |
0X004C | Level | |
0X0072 | X-Coord | |
0X0078 | Y-Coord | |
0X0093 | Bomb radius | |
0X03D0 | Score 0000000x | |
0X03D1 | Score 000000x0 | |
0X03D2 | Score 00000x00 | |
0X03D3 | Score 0000x000 | |
0X03D4 | Score 000x0000 | |
0X03D5 | Score 00x00000 | |
0X03D6 | Score 0x000000 | |
0X03D7 | Score x0000000 | |
0X04E5 | Lives | |
0X053A-0X0541 | Password | |
0X055B | Time 00x | |
0X055C | Time 0x0 | |
0X055D | Time x00 |
Internal Data for Bomberman II
| |
---|---|