Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Remember Dream/ROM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (capitalization for link fix) |
(music pointers and names (start)) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <tt>0x01EDF</tt> || <tt>0x01F21</tt> || Prologue - screen 1/3 | | <tt>0x01EDF</tt> || <tt>0x01F21</tt> || Prologue - screen 1/3 | ||
|} | |||
== Music == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Start || End || Track Title | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x18F68</tt> || <tt>0x19114</tt> || まよなかのほうもんじゃ | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19145</tt> || <tt>0x19324</tt> || あんずばやしでこんにちは | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19325</tt> || <tt>0x195D2</tt> || チェイス*ハリーアップ | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x195D3</tt> || || メッセンジャ | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19732</tt> || || ゲーム*オーバー | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19783</tt> || || ファンファール A | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x197D3</tt> || || ハードボイルド*ダジィ | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19ABD</tt> || || こねこの かくんぼ | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19D15</tt> || || モーニング*ラオト | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x19DBC</tt> || || ラン*ラン*ラン! | |||
|- | |||
| <tt> </tt> || || ドリーミー*ナイト | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x1A261</tt> || || チェンジ チェンジ! | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x1A484</tt> || || ファンファール B | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x1A4C4</tt> || || マジカル タウン | |||
|- | |||
| <tt>0x1A8CF</tt> || || シー*ユー*アゲイン | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Internal Data|game= Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Remember Dream}} | {{Internal Data|game= Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Remember Dream}} |
Revision as of 03:13, 13 September 2020
The following article is a ROM map for Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Remember Dream.
Dialogue strings
Start | End | Summary |
---|---|---|
0x01EDF | 0x01F21 | Prologue - screen 1/3 |
Music
Start | End | Track Title |
---|---|---|
0x18F68 | 0x19114 | まよなかのほうもんじゃ |
0x19145 | 0x19324 | あんずばやしでこんにちは |
0x19325 | 0x195D2 | チェイス*ハリーアップ |
0x195D3 | メッセンジャ | |
0x19732 | ゲーム*オーバー | |
0x19783 | ファンファール A | |
0x197D3 | ハードボイルド*ダジィ | |
0x19ABD | こねこの かくんぼ | |
0x19D15 | モーニング*ラオト | |
0x19DBC | ラン*ラン*ラン! | |
ドリーミー*ナイト | ||
0x1A261 | チェンジ チェンジ! | |
0x1A484 | ファンファール B | |
0x1A4C4 | マジカル タウン | |
0x1A8CF | シー*ユー*アゲイン |
Internal Data for Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Remember Dream
| |
---|---|