Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Vagrant Story/ZUD list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added subpage) |
m (Xkeeper moved page Vagrant Story:ZUD list to Vagrant Story/ZUD list: normalize subpages and titles) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{subpage|game=Vagrant Story:Lists}} | {{subpage|game=Vagrant Story:Lists}} | ||
== | == Bardorba's Manor == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enemy | |Enemy | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
| | |Zone | ||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Müllenkamp Soldier | |||
|Spatha | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE003.ZND | |||
|Z003U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Müllenkamp Soldier | |Müllenkamp Soldier | ||
|Spatha | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE003.ZND | |||
|Z003U01.ZUD | |Z003U01.ZUD | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Wyvern | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE006.ZND | |||
|Z006U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Wine Cellar == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Mandel | |||
|Rapier | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Fighter | |||
|Hand Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Wolf | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U05.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Sackheim | |||
|Spatha | |||
|Buckler | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U06.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Goodwin | |||
|Scimitar | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U07.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Crimson Blade | |||
|Spatha | |||
|Buckler | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U08.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Crimson Blade | |||
|Gastraph Bow | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U09.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Battle Knife | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U10.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Hand Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U11.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Scimitar | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U12.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Gastraph Bow | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U13.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U14.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|Scramasax | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U15.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U16.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie | |||
|Goblin Club | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U17.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Fighter | |||
|Spatha | |Spatha | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |ZONE009.ZND | ||
|Z009U18.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dummy (Human) | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U19.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dummy (Human) | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE009.ZND | |||
|Z009U20.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dullahan | |||
|Rhomphaia | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE011.ZND | |||
|Z011U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Wolf | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE011.ZND | |||
|Z011U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE011.ZND | |||
|Z011U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE011.ZND | |||
|Z011U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dullahan | |||
|Rhomphaia | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE011.ZND | |||
|Z011U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Hand of Light | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE012.ZND | |||
|Z012U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Zombie | |||
|Hand of Light | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE012.ZND | |||
|Z012U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Hand of Light | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE012.ZND | |||
|Z012U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Zombie | |||
|Hand of Light | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE012.ZND | |||
|Z012U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Catacombs == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enemy | |Enemy | ||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |Filename | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Ghost | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U05.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Goblin Club | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U06.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Hand Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U07.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U08.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Spatha | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U09.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Battle Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U10.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Spear | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U11.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U12.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U13.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Slime | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U14.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U15.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Rapier | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U16.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Spatha | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U17.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Broad Sword | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U18.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Langdebeve | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U19.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Gastraph Bow | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U20.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|Dirk | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U21.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U22.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dummy (Undead) | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE013.ZND | |||
|Z013U23.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Spear | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE014.ZND | |||
|Z014U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Glaive | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE014.ZND | |||
|Z014U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Slime | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE014.ZND | |||
|Z014U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Sanctum == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
| | |Zone | ||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skeleton | ||
| | |Hand Axe | ||
| | |none | ||
| | |ZONE015.ZND | ||
| | |Z015U01.ZUD | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Battle Axe | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Spear | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Spatha | |Spatha | ||
|Targe | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|Francisca | |||
|none | |none | ||
| | |ZONE015.ZND | ||
|Z015U05.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U06.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Scimitar | |||
|Buckler | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U07.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Guisarme | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U08.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Slime | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U09.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U10.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Short Sword | |||
|Pelta Shield | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U11.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Norse Sword | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U12.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Guisarme | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U13.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Knight | |||
|Gastraph Bow | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U14.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Slime | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U15.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Langdebeve | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE015.ZND | |||
|Z015U16.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Golem | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE016.ZND | |||
|Z016U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE017.ZND | |||
|Z017U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE017.ZND | |||
|Z017U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Great Cathedral B1 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Crab | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE022.ZND | |||
|Z022U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Ifrit | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE022.ZND | |||
|Z022U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Marid | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE022.ZND | |||
|Z022U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Great Cathedral L1 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enemy | |Enemy | ||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |Filename | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Djinn | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Arch Dragon | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lich | |||
|Shamanic Staff | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U07.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Falchion | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U08.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Bullova | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U09.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Great Cathedral L2 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
| | |Zone | ||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Lich Lord | |||
|Shamanic Staff | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skeleton | ||
| | |Falchion | ||
| | |Kite Shield | ||
| | |ZONE024.ZND | ||
| | |Z024U03.ZUD | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|Bullova | |||
|Heater Shield | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Flame Dragon | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U05.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Nightmare | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE025.ZND | |||
|Z025U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Great Cathedral L3 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Dao | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE024.ZND | |||
|Z024U06.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Great Cathedral Dome == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Guildenstern (1st Form) | |||
|Holy Win | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE027.ZND | |||
|Z027U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Guildenstern (2nd Form) | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE027.ZND | |||
|Z027U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== City Walls West == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U01.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Fighter | |||
|Scimitar | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U02.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Knight | |||
|Short Sword | |||
|Quad Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U03.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== City Walls East == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Skeleton | |||
|Shamshir | |||
|Kite Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U04.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Skeleton | |||
|Footman's Mace 2H | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U05.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Mage | |||
|Cinquedea | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U06.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Mage | |||
|Summoner Baton | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U07.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Gargoyle | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U08.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== City Walls South == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Short Sword | |||
|Spiked Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U09.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Chamkaq | |||
|Tower Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U10.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Corcesca | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U11.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Firangi | |||
|Circle Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U12.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lizardman | |||
|Sabre Mace | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U13.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|Scorpion | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U14.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dummy (Dragon) | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U15.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== City Walls North == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|Shamshir | |||
|Casserole Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U16.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|Falchion | |||
|Kite Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U17.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|Claymore | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U18.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|War Hammer | |||
|Round Shield | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U19.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|Balbriggan | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U20.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Lizard | |||
|Voulge | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U21.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Elemental | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |ZONE028.ZND | ||
|Z028U22.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dummy (Phantom) | |||
|none | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE028.ZND | |||
|Z028U23.ZUD | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== The Keep == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Shield | |||
|Zone | |||
|Filename | |||
|- | |||
|Rosencrantz | |||
|Khora | |||
|none | |||
|ZONE029.ZND | |||
|Z029U00.ZUD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:42, 24 January 2024
This is a sub-page of Vagrant Story.
Bardorba's Manor
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Müllenkamp Soldier | Spatha | none | ZONE003.ZND | Z003U00.ZUD |
Müllenkamp Soldier | Spatha | none | ZONE003.ZND | Z003U01.ZUD |
Wyvern | N/A | N/A | ZONE006.ZND | Z006U00.ZUD |
Wine Cellar
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Mandel | Rapier | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U00.ZUD |
Zombie Fighter | Hand Axe | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U01.ZUD |
Zombie | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U02.ZUD |
Ghoul | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U03.ZUD |
Silver Wolf | N/A | N/A | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U04.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U05.ZUD |
Sackheim | Spatha | Buckler | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U06.ZUD |
Goodwin | Scimitar | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U07.ZUD |
Crimson Blade | Spatha | Buckler | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U08.ZUD |
Crimson Blade | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U09.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Battle Knife | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U10.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Hand Axe | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U11.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Scimitar | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U12.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U13.ZUD |
Ghoul | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U14.ZUD |
Ghoul | Scramasax | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U15.ZUD |
Zombie | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U16.ZUD |
Zombie | Goblin Club | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U17.ZUD |
Zombie Fighter | Spatha | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U18.ZUD |
Dummy (Human) | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U19.ZUD |
Dummy (Human) | none | none | ZONE009.ZND | Z009U20.ZUD |
Dullahan | Rhomphaia | none | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U00.ZUD |
Silver Wolf | N/A | N/A | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U01.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U02.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U03.ZUD |
Dullahan | Rhomphaia | none | ZONE011.ZND | Z011U04.ZUD |
Minotaur | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U00.ZUD |
Minotaur Zombie | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U01.ZUD |
Minotaur | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U02.ZUD |
Minotaur Zombie | Hand of Light | none | ZONE012.ZND | Z012U03.ZUD |
Catacombs
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U00.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U01.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U02.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U03.ZUD |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U04.ZUD |
Skeleton | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U05.ZUD |
Skeleton | Goblin Club | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U06.ZUD |
Skeleton | Hand Axe | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U07.ZUD |
Skeleton | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U08.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spatha | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U09.ZUD |
Skeleton | Battle Axe | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U10.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spear | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U11.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U12.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U13.ZUD |
Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U14.ZUD |
Mummy | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U15.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Rapier | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U16.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Spatha | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U17.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Broad Sword | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U18.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Langdebeve | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U19.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U20.ZUD |
Ghoul | Dirk | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U21.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U22.ZUD |
Dummy (Undead) | none | none | ZONE013.ZND | Z013U23.ZUD |
Lizardman | Spear | none | ZONE014.ZND | Z014U00.ZUD |
Lizardman | Glaive | none | ZONE014.ZND | Z014U01.ZUD |
Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE014.ZND | Z014U02.ZUD |
Sanctum
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Ghost | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U00.ZUD |
Skeleton | Hand Axe | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U01.ZUD |
Skeleton | Battle Axe | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U02.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spear | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U03.ZUD |
Skeleton | Spatha | Targe | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U04.ZUD |
Ghoul | Francisca | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U05.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U06.ZUD |
Lizardman | Scimitar | Buckler | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U07.ZUD |
Lizardman | Guisarme | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U08.ZUD |
Poison Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U09.ZUD |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U10.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Short Sword | Pelta Shield | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U11.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Norse Sword | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U12.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Guisarme | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U13.ZUD |
Skeleton Knight | Gastraph Bow | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U14.ZUD |
Slime | N/A | N/A | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U15.ZUD |
Lizardman | Langdebeve | none | ZONE015.ZND | Z015U16.ZUD |
Golem | N/A | N/A | ZONE016.ZND | Z016U00.ZUD |
Dragon | N/A | N/A | ZONE017.ZND | Z017U00.ZUD |
Dragon | N/A | N/A | ZONE017.ZND | Z017U01.ZUD |
Great Cathedral B1
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Iron Crab | N/A | N/A | ZONE022.ZND | Z022U00.ZUD |
Ifrit | N/A | N/A | ZONE022.ZND | Z022U01.ZUD |
Marid | N/A | N/A | ZONE022.ZND | Z022U02.ZUD |
Great Cathedral L1
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Djinn | N/A | N/A | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U00.ZUD |
Arch Dragon | N/A | N/A | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U01.ZUD |
Lich | Shamanic Staff | none | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U07.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Falchion | none | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U08.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Bullova | none | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U09.ZUD |
Great Cathedral L2
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Lich Lord | Shamanic Staff | none | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U02.ZUD |
Skeleton | Falchion | Kite Shield | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U03.ZUD |
Skeleton | Bullova | Heater Shield | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U04.ZUD |
Flame Dragon | N/A | N/A | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U05.ZUD |
Nightmare | N/A | N/A | ZONE025.ZND | Z025U00.ZUD |
Great Cathedral L3
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Dao | N/A | N/A | ZONE024.ZND | Z024U06.ZUD |
Great Cathedral Dome
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Guildenstern (1st Form) | Holy Win | none | ZONE027.ZND | Z027U01.ZUD |
Guildenstern (2nd Form) | N/A | N/A | ZONE027.ZND | Z027U03.ZUD |
City Walls West
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Hellhound | N/A | N/A | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U00.ZUD |
Bat | N/A | N/A | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U01.ZUD |
Zombie Fighter | Scimitar | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U02.ZUD |
Zombie Knight | Short Sword | Quad Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U03.ZUD |
City Walls East
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Dark Skeleton | Shamshir | Kite Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U04.ZUD |
Dark Skeleton | Footman's Mace 2H | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U05.ZUD |
Zombie Mage | Cinquedea | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U06.ZUD |
Zombie Mage | Summoner Baton | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U07.ZUD |
Gargoyle | N/A | N/A | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U08.ZUD |
City Walls South
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Lizardman | Short Sword | Spiked Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U09.ZUD |
Lizardman | Chamkaq | Tower Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U10.ZUD |
Lizardman | Corcesca | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U11.ZUD |
Lizardman | Firangi | Circle Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U12.ZUD |
Lizardman | Sabre Mace | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U13.ZUD |
Blood Lizard | Scorpion | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U14.ZUD |
Dummy (Dragon) | none | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U15.ZUD |
City Walls North
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Blood Lizard | Shamshir | Casserole Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U16.ZUD |
Blood Lizard | Falchion | Kite Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U17.ZUD |
Blood Lizard | Claymore | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U18.ZUD |
Blood Lizard | War Hammer | Round Shield | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U19.ZUD |
Blood Lizard | Balbriggan | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U20.ZUD |
Blood Lizard | Voulge | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U21.ZUD |
Dark Elemental | N/A | N/A | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U22.ZUD |
Dummy (Phantom) | none | none | ZONE028.ZND | Z028U23.ZUD |
The Keep
Enemy | Weapon | Shield | Zone | Filename |
Rosencrantz | Khora | none | ZONE029.ZND | Z029U00.ZUD |