Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Translations Request List/PlayStation Portable: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Retroviews (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Retroviews (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{subpage}} | ||
[[Translations Request List|<< Back to Translation Request List]] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 98%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 98%;" | ||
! Title !! Developer / Publisher !! Genre | ! Title !! Developer / Publisher !! Genre | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Agarest Senki Mariage (Int'l: Record of Agarest War: Mariage) || Felistella / Compile Heart || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Akiba's Trip || Acquire || Action RPG | | Akiba's Trip || Acquire || Action RPG | ||
Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boku no Natsuyasumi 4: Seitouchi Shounen Tanteidan, Boku to Himitsu no Chizu || Millenium Kitchen / SCEI || Adventure | | Boku no Natsuyasumi 4: Seitouchi Shounen Tanteidan, Boku to Himitsu no Chizu || Millenium Kitchen / SCEI || Adventure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coded Soul: Uketsugareshi Idea || Gaia / Sony Computer Entertainment || Action RPG | | Coded Soul: Uketsugareshi Idea || Gaia / Sony Computer Entertainment || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Conception: Ore no Kodomo o Unde Kure!! (Sub: Please Have My Children!) || Spike Chunsoft || RPG | | Conception: Ore no Kodomo o Unde Kure!! (Sub: Please Have My Children!) || Spike Chunsoft || RPG | ||
Line 49: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dai-2-Ji Super Robot Taisen Z Saisei-hen || B.B.Studio / Bandai Namco Games || Tactical RPG | | Dai-2-Ji Super Robot Taisen Z Saisei-hen || B.B.Studio / Bandai Namco Games || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |||
| Daikoukai Jidai IV: Rota Nova || Koei || RPG | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Danball Senki || Level 5 || Action RPG | | Danball Senki || Level 5 || Action RPG | ||
Line 54: | Line 50: | ||
| Danball Senki Boost || Level 5 || Action RPG | | Danball Senki Boost || Level 5 || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Danball Senki W|| Level 5 || Action RPG | | Danball Senki W || Level 5 || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Legendary Saga || Kadokawa Shoten || RPG | | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Legendary Saga || Kadokawa Shoten || RPG | ||
Line 62: | Line 58: | ||
| Dungeon Travelers 2: Ouritsu Toshokan to Mamono no Fuuin (Sub: The Royal Library & the Monster Seal) || Aqua Plus || RPG | | Dungeon Travelers 2: Ouritsu Toshokan to Mamono no Fuuin (Sub: The Royal Library & the Monster Seal) || Aqua Plus || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eien no | | Eien no Aselia: Kono Daichi no Hate de (Int'l: Aselia the Eternal: The Spirit of Eternity Sword) || Xuse / CyberFront || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elminage II: Sousei no Megami to Unmei no Daichi || Starfish SD || RPG | | Elminage II: Sousei no Megami to Unmei no Daichi || Starfish SD || RPG | ||
Line 68: | Line 64: | ||
| Elminage III: Ankoku no Shito to Taiyou no Kyuuden || Starfish SD || RPG | | Elminage III: Ankoku no Shito to Taiyou no Kyuuden || Starfish SD || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elminage Gothic: Ulm Zakir to Yami no Gishiki || Starfish SD || RPG | | Elminage Gothic: Ulm Zakir to Yami no Gishiki (Int'l: Elminage Gothic) || Starfish SD || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elminage Ibun: Ame no Mihashira || Starfish SD || RPG | | Elminage Ibun: Ame no Mihashira || Starfish SD || RPG | ||
Line 79: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 || Konami || RPG | | Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 || Konami || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fate/Tiger Colosseum || Cavia Inc. / Capcom || Fighting | | Fate/Tiger Colosseum || Cavia Inc. / Capcom || Fighting | ||
Line 86: | Line 80: | ||
| Frontier Gate Boost+ || Tri-Ace / Konami || Action RPG | | Frontier Gate Boost+ || Tri-Ace / Konami || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fushigi no Kuni no Bouken Sakaba Portable (PSN) (Int'l: Adventure Bar Story) || RideonJapan || RPG | |||
| Fushigi no Kuni no Bouken Sakaba Portable (PSN) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gensou Suikoden I & II || Konami || RPG | | Gensou Suikoden I & II || Konami || RPG | ||
Line 104: | Line 96: | ||
| Itsuka Kono Te ga Kegareru Toki ni: Spectral Force Legacy || Neverland / Idea Factory || Tactical RPG | | Itsuka Kono Te ga Kegareru Toki ni: Spectral Force Legacy || Neverland / Idea Factory || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Judie no Atelier: Gramnad no Renkinjutsushi - Toraware no Moribito || Gust || RPG | | Judie no Atelier: Gramnad no Renkinjutsushi - Toraware no Moribito (EN: Atelier Judie: Alchemist of Gramnad - Imprisoned Guardian) || Gust || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Juusei to Diamond: Diamond and The Sound of a Gunshot || SCEI || Action | | Juusei to Diamond: Diamond and The Sound of a Gunshot || SCEI || Action | ||
Line 130: | Line 122: | ||
| King's Field: Additional II || From Software || Action RPG | | King's Field: Additional II || From Software || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon Portable || Tenky / Kadokawa || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kurohyou: Ryu ga Gotoku Shinshou || syn Sophia / Sega || Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LairLand Story: Shoujo no Yakujou || Arc System Works || RPG | | LairLand Story: Shoujo no Yakujou || Arc System Works || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Last Ranker || | | Last Ranker || Imageepoch / Capcom || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lord of Apocalypse || Access Games / Square Enix || Action RPG | | Lord of Apocalypse || Access Games / Square Enix || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lost Heroes || Lancarse / Bandai Namco Games || RPG | | Lost Heroes || Lancarse / Bandai Namco Games || RPG | ||
|- | |||
| Lucky * Star: Ryouou Gakuen Outousai || Vridge / Kadokawa || Visual Novel | |||
|- | |||
| Machi ~Unmei no Kousaten~ Tokubetsu Hen || Chunsoft / Sega || Visual Novel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Macross Ace Frontier || Bandai || Flight Simulator | | Macross Ace Frontier || Bandai || Flight Simulator | ||
Line 152: | Line 148: | ||
| MagusTale Eternity: Sekaiju to Koisuru Mahou Tsukai || HuneX / GN Software || RPG | | MagusTale Eternity: Sekaiju to Koisuru Mahou Tsukai || HuneX / GN Software || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mana Khemia 2: Ochita Gakuen to Renkinjutsushi Tachi Portable+ || Gust || RPG | | Mana Khemia 2: Ochita Gakuen to Renkinjutsushi Tachi Portable+ (EN: Mana Khemia 2: Fall of Alchemy Portable+) || Gust || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MonHun Nikki: Poka Poka Airou Mura || Capcom || RPG | | MonHun Nikki: Poka Poka Airou Mura || Capcom || RPG | ||
Line 172: | Line 162: | ||
| Ore no Dungeon || Climax Entertainment / Sega || RPG | | Ore no Dungeon || Climax Entertainment / Sega || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ore no Shikabane o Koete Yuke || Alfa System, MARS Corp / Sony Computer Entertainment || RPG | | Ore no Shikabane o Koete Yuke (Int'l: Over My Remain) || Alfa System, MARS Corp / Sony Computer Entertainment || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Princess Crown || Vanillaware || Action RPG | | Princess Crown || Vanillaware || Action RPG | ||
Line 184: | Line 174: | ||
| Rezel Cross || SIMS / Sony Computer Entertainment || RPG | | Rezel Cross || SIMS / Sony Computer Entertainment || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rockman Dash: Hagane no Boukenshin || Capcom || Action RPG | | Rockman Dash: Hagane no Boukenshin (Int'l: Mega Man Legends) || Capcom || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rockman Dash 2: Episode 2 - Ooinaru Isan || Capcom || Action RPG | | Rockman Dash 2: Episode 2 - Ooinaru Isan (Int'l: Mega Man Legends 2) || Capcom || Action RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saigo no Yakusoku no Monogatari || | | Saigo no Yakusoku no Monogatari || Imageepoch || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sakura Taisen 1 & 2 || Sega || Strategy | | Sakura Taisen 1 & 2 || Sega || Strategy | ||
Line 194: | Line 184: | ||
| San Goku Shi V || Koei || Strategy | | San Goku Shi V || Koei || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| San Goku Shi VI || Koei || Strategy | | San Goku Shi VI (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms VI: Awakening of the Dragon) || Koei || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| San Goku Shi VII || Koei || Strategy | | San Goku Shi VII (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms VII)|| Koei || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| San Goku Shi VIII || Koei || Strategy | | San Goku Shi VIII (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms VIII) || Koei || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| San Goku Shi IX || Koei || Strategy | | San Goku Shi IX (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms IX) || Koei || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SD Gundam G Generation Portable || Bandai Namco Games || Strategy | | SD Gundam G Generation Portable || Bandai Namco Games || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sekai wa Atashi de Mawatteru: Hikari to Yami no Princess || Global A || RPG | | Seinaru Kana: Orichalcum no Na no Motoni (Int'l: Seinarukana: The Spirit of Eternity Sword 2) || Xuse / CyberFront || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |||
| Sekai wa Atashi de Mawatteru: Hikari to Yami no Princess (Int'l: My World, My Way) || Global A || RPG | |||
|- | |||
| Senjou no Valkyria 3 || Media.Vision / Sega || Tactical RPG | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Senritsu no Stratus (EN: Terror of the Stratus) || Nude Maker / Konami || Action RPG | | Senritsu no Stratus (EN: Terror of the Stratus) || Nude Maker / Konami || Action RPG | ||
Line 222: | Line 216: | ||
| Shining Hearts || M2 / Sega || RPG | | Shining Hearts || M2 / Sega || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sol Trigger || | | Sol Trigger || Imageepoch || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor || Artdink / Bandai || Action | | Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor || Artdink / Bandai || Action | ||
Line 235: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Robot Taisen OE: Operation Extend || Banpresto || Strategy | | Super Robot Taisen OE: Operation Extend || Banpresto || Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tales of Destiny 2 || Bandai Namco Games || Action RPG | | Tales of Destiny 2 || Bandai Namco Games || Action RPG | ||
Line 263: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tengai Makyou Collection || RED Entertainment / Hudson Soft || RPG | | Tengai Makyou Collection || RED Entertainment / Hudson Soft || RPG | ||
|- | |||
| Time Travelers || Level 5 || Visual Novel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tir-Na-Nog: Yuukyuu no Jin || SystemSoft || RPG | | Tir-Na-Nog: Yuukyuu no Jin || SystemSoft || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers || Aqua Plus || RPG | | To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers || Aqua Plus || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toriko: Gourmet Survival! || Bandai Namco Games || RPG | | Toriko: Gourmet Survival! || Bandai Namco Games || RPG | ||
Line 279: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tokimeki Memorial 4 || Konami || Virtual Life | | Tokimeki Memorial 4 || Konami || Virtual Life | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Twelve: Sengoku Fengshenden || Tenky / Konami || Tactical RPG | | Twelve: Sengoku Fengshenden || Tenky / Konami || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Umihara Kawase Portable || Rocket Studio / Natsume || Platformer | | Umihara Kawase Portable || Rocket Studio / Natsume || Platformer | ||
Line 294: | Line 278: | ||
| UnchainBlades EXXiV || FuRyu || RPG | | UnchainBlades EXXiV || FuRyu || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Utawarerumono Portable ( | | Utawarerumono Portable (Int'l: Utawarerumono: Prelude to the Fallen) || Aqua Plus || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vantage Master Portable || Falcom || Tactical RPG | | Vantage Master Portable || Falcom || Tactical RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viorate no Atelier: Gramnad no Renkinjutsushi 2 - Gunjou no Omoide || Gust || RPG | | Viorate no Atelier: Gramnad no Renkinjutsushi 2 - Gunjou no Omoide (EN: Atelier Violet: Alchemist of Gramnad 2) || Gust || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wizardry Empire III: Haou no Keifu || Starfish SD || RPG | | Wizardry Empire III: Haou no Keifu || Starfish SD || RPG | ||
Line 312: | Line 296: | ||
| Zill O'll Infinite Plus || Koei || RPG | | Zill O'll Infinite Plus || Koei || RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zwei!! ( | | Zwei!! (Int'l: Zwei: The Arges Adventure) || Falcom / Taito Corportaion || Action RPG | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:32, 6 February 2024
This is a sub-page of Translations Request List.
<< Back to Translation Request List
Title | Developer / Publisher | Genre |
---|---|---|
Agarest Senki Mariage (Int'l: Record of Agarest War: Mariage) | Felistella / Compile Heart | Tactical RPG |
Akiba's Trip | Acquire | Action RPG |
All Kamen Rider: Rider Generation 2 | Bandai Namco Games | Beat 'em Up |
Angelique Retour | Koei Tecmo Games | Virtual Life |
Antiphona no Seikahime: Tenshi no Gakufu Op.A | O-TWO / Nippon Ichi Software | RPG |
Arms' Heart | Hamster | RPG |
Battle Spirits: Heroes' Soul | Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Battle Spirits: Kiseki no Hasha | Dimps / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Blaze Union: Story to Reach the Future | Sting / Atlus | Tactical RPG |
Bleach: Soul Carnival | Racjin / Sony Computer Entertainment | Action RPG |
Bleach: Soul Carnival 2 | Racjin / Sony Computer Entertainment | Action RPG |
Boku no Natsuyasumi Portable | Millenium Kitchen / SCEI | Adventure |
Boku no Natsuyasumi Portable 2: Nazo Nazo Shimai to Chinbotsusen no Himitsu | Millenium Kitchen / SCEI | Adventure |
Boku no Natsuyasumi 4: Seitouchi Shounen Tanteidan, Boku to Himitsu no Chizu | Millenium Kitchen / SCEI | Adventure |
Coded Soul: Uketsugareshi Idea | Gaia / Sony Computer Entertainment | Action RPG |
Conception: Ore no Kodomo o Unde Kure!! (Sub: Please Have My Children!) | Spike Chunsoft | RPG |
Criminal Girls | Imageepoch / Nippon Ichi | RPG |
Dai-2-Ji Super Robot Taisen Z Hakai-hen | B.B.Studio / Bandai Namco Games | Tactical RPG |
Dai-2-Ji Super Robot Taisen Z Saisei-hen | B.B.Studio / Bandai Namco Games | Tactical RPG |
Daikoukai Jidai IV: Rota Nova | Koei | RPG |
Danball Senki | Level 5 | Action RPG |
Danball Senki Boost | Level 5 | Action RPG |
Danball Senki W | Level 5 | Action RPG |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Legendary Saga | Kadokawa Shoten | RPG |
DokiSui: DokiDoki Suikoden | Silicon Studio / Irem | RPG |
Dungeon Travelers 2: Ouritsu Toshokan to Mamono no Fuuin (Sub: The Royal Library & the Monster Seal) | Aqua Plus | RPG |
Eien no Aselia: Kono Daichi no Hate de (Int'l: Aselia the Eternal: The Spirit of Eternity Sword) | Xuse / CyberFront | Tactical RPG |
Elminage II: Sousei no Megami to Unmei no Daichi | Starfish SD | RPG |
Elminage III: Ankoku no Shito to Taiyou no Kyuuden | Starfish SD | RPG |
Elminage Gothic: Ulm Zakir to Yami no Gishiki (Int'l: Elminage Gothic) | Starfish SD | RPG |
Elminage Ibun: Ame no Mihashira | Starfish SD | RPG |
Entaku no Seito: The Eternal Legend | Experience / Kadokawa Shoten | RPG |
Evangelion Shin Gekijoban: 3nd Impact | Grasshopper Manufacture / CyberFront | Action |
Fairy Tail: Portable Guild | Konami | RPG |
Fairy Tail: Portable Guild 2 | Konami | RPG |
Fate/Tiger Colosseum | Cavia Inc. / Capcom | Fighting |
Frontier Gate Boost+ | Tri-Ace / Konami | Action RPG |
Fushigi no Kuni no Bouken Sakaba Portable (PSN) (Int'l: Adventure Bar Story) | RideonJapan | RPG |
Gensou Suikoden I & II | Konami | RPG |
Ginga Ojousama Densetsu Collection | Hudson | Miscellaneous |
Gloria Union: Twin Fates in Blue Ocean | Sting / Atlus | Tactical RPG |
Gokumakaimura Kai | Capcom | Platformer |
Growlanser | Career Soft / Atlus | Tactical RPG |
Heroes Phantasia | Banpresto / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Itsuka Kono Te ga Kegareru Toki ni: Spectral Force Legacy | Neverland / Idea Factory | Tactical RPG |
Judie no Atelier: Gramnad no Renkinjutsushi - Toraware no Moribito (EN: Atelier Judie: Alchemist of Gramnad - Imprisoned Guardian) | Gust | RPG |
Juusei to Diamond: Diamond and The Sound of a Gunshot | SCEI | Action |
Kenka Banchou Portable | Y'sk / Spike | Beat 'em Up |
Kenka Banchou 4: Ichinen Sensou | Bullets / Spike | Beat 'em Up |
Kenka Banchou 5: Otoko no Housoku | Bullets / Spike | Beat 'em Up |
Kenka Banchou Bros. Tokyo Battle Royale | Bullets / Spike | Beat 'em Up |
Ken to Mahou to Gakuen Mono. 3 | Zerodiv / Acquire, MonkeyPaw Games | RPG |
Ken to Mahou to Gakuen Mono. Final: Shinnyusei wa Ohimesama | Zerodiv / Acquire | RPG |
Kidou Senshi Gundam AGE: Cosmic Drive | Level 5 / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Kidou Senshi Gundam AGE: Universe Accel | Level 5 / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Senjou no Kizuna Portable (Sub: Bonds of the Battlefield) | Access Games / Bandai Namco Games | Action |
King's Field: Additional I | From Software | Action RPG |
King's Field: Additional II | From Software | Action RPG |
Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon Portable | Tenky / Kadokawa | Tactical RPG |
Kurohyou: Ryu ga Gotoku Shinshou | syn Sophia / Sega | Action |
LairLand Story: Shoujo no Yakujou | Arc System Works | RPG |
Last Ranker | Imageepoch / Capcom | Action RPG |
Lord of Apocalypse | Access Games / Square Enix | Action RPG |
Lost Heroes | Lancarse / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Lucky * Star: Ryouou Gakuen Outousai | Vridge / Kadokawa | Visual Novel |
Machi ~Unmei no Kousaten~ Tokubetsu Hen | Chunsoft / Sega | Visual Novel |
Macross Ace Frontier | Bandai | Flight Simulator |
Macross Triangle Frontier | Bandai | Flight Simulator |
Macross Ultimate Frontier | Bandai | Flight Simulator |
Magna Carta Portable | Soft Max / Banpresto | RPG |
MagusTale Eternity: Sekaiju to Koisuru Mahou Tsukai | HuneX / GN Software | RPG |
Mana Khemia 2: Ochita Gakuen to Renkinjutsushi Tachi Portable+ (EN: Mana Khemia 2: Fall of Alchemy Portable+) | Gust | RPG |
MonHun Nikki: Poka Poka Airou Mura | Capcom | RPG |
MonHun Nikki: Poka Poka Airou Mura G | Capcom | RPG |
Nanatama: Chronicle of Dungeon Maker | Global A | RPG |
Nanodiver | Premium Agency / Takara Tomy | Action |
Nendoroid Generation | Banpresto / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Ore no Dungeon | Climax Entertainment / Sega | RPG |
Ore no Shikabane o Koete Yuke (Int'l: Over My Remain) | Alfa System, MARS Corp / Sony Computer Entertainment | RPG |
Princess Crown | Vanillaware | Action RPG |
Princess Maker 4 Portable | Jinx | Virtual Life |
Princess Maker 5 | CyberFront | Virtual Life |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable | Nitro+ / Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Rezel Cross | SIMS / Sony Computer Entertainment | RPG |
Rockman Dash: Hagane no Boukenshin (Int'l: Mega Man Legends) | Capcom | Action RPG |
Rockman Dash 2: Episode 2 - Ooinaru Isan (Int'l: Mega Man Legends 2) | Capcom | Action RPG |
Saigo no Yakusoku no Monogatari | Imageepoch | RPG |
Sakura Taisen 1 & 2 | Sega | Strategy |
San Goku Shi V | Koei | Strategy |
San Goku Shi VI (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms VI: Awakening of the Dragon) | Koei | Strategy |
San Goku Shi VII (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms VII) | Koei | Strategy |
San Goku Shi VIII (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms VIII) | Koei | Strategy |
San Goku Shi IX (Int'l: Romance of the Three Kingdoms IX) | Koei | Strategy |
SD Gundam G Generation Portable | Bandai Namco Games | Strategy |
Seinaru Kana: Orichalcum no Na no Motoni (Int'l: Seinarukana: The Spirit of Eternity Sword 2) | Xuse / CyberFront | Tactical RPG |
Sekai wa Atashi de Mawatteru: Hikari to Yami no Princess (Int'l: My World, My Way) | Global A | RPG |
Senjou no Valkyria 3 | Media.Vision / Sega | Tactical RPG |
Senritsu no Stratus (EN: Terror of the Stratus) | Nude Maker / Konami | Action RPG |
Shin Ken to Mahou to Gakuen Mono.: Toki no Gakuen | Zerodiv / Acquire | RPG |
Shin Master of Monsters Final EX | SystemSoft | Strategy |
Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner | Atlus | RPG |
Shinseiki Evangelion 2: Tsukurareshi Sekai -Another Cases- | Alfa System / Bandai | RPG |
Shining Ark | Media Vision / Sega | RPG |
Shining Blade | Sega | RPG |
Shining Hearts | M2 / Sega | RPG |
Sol Trigger | Imageepoch | RPG |
Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor | Artdink / Bandai | Action |
Sword Art Online: Infinity Moment | Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Summon Night 3 | Felistella / Bandai Namco Games | Tactical RPG |
Summon Night 4 | Felistella / Bandai Namco Games | Tactical RPG |
Super Robot Taisen MX Portable | Banpresto | Strategy |
Super Robot Taisen OE: Operation Extend | Banpresto | Strategy |
Tales of Destiny 2 | Bandai Namco Games | Action RPG |
Tales of Phantasia: Narikiri Dungeon X | Bandai Namco Games | Action RPG |
Tales of Rebirth | Bandai Namco Games | Action RPG |
Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave | Bandai Namco Games | Beat 'em Up |
Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology 2 | Alfa System / Bandai Namco Games | Action RPG |
Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology 3 | Alfa System / Bandai Namco Games | Action RPG |
Tales of VS. | Matrix Software / Bandai Namco Games | Fighting |
Tears to Tiara: Kakan no Daichi Portable | Aqua Plus | Strategy |
Tears to Tiara Gaiden: Avalon no Nazo Portable | Aqua Plus | Strategy |
Tegami Bachi: Kokoro Tsumugu Mono e | Konami | RPG |
Tenchi no Mon 2: Busouden | Climax Entertainment / Sony Computer Entertainment | Action RPG |
Tengai Makyou: Daiyon no Mokushiroku | RED Entertainment / Hudson Soft | RPG |
Tengai Makyou Collection | RED Entertainment / Hudson Soft | RPG |
Time Travelers | Level 5 | Visual Novel |
Tir-Na-Nog: Yuukyuu no Jin | SystemSoft | RPG |
To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers | Aqua Plus | RPG |
Toriko: Gourmet Survival! | Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Toriko: Gourmet Survival! 2 | Bandai Namco Games | RPG |
Tokimeki Memorial: Forever With You | Konami | Virtual Life |
Tokimeki Memorial 4 | Konami | Virtual Life |
Twelve: Sengoku Fengshenden | Tenky / Konami | Tactical RPG |
Umihara Kawase Portable | Rocket Studio / Natsume | Platformer |
Ultraman Fighting Evolution 0 | Banpresto | Fighting |
UnchainBlades EXXiV | FuRyu | RPG |
Utawarerumono Portable (Int'l: Utawarerumono: Prelude to the Fallen) | Aqua Plus | Tactical RPG |
Vantage Master Portable | Falcom | Tactical RPG |
Viorate no Atelier: Gramnad no Renkinjutsushi 2 - Gunjou no Omoide (EN: Atelier Violet: Alchemist of Gramnad 2) | Gust | RPG |
Wizardry Empire III: Haou no Keifu | Starfish SD | RPG |
World Neverland 2 in 1 Portable: Olerud Kingdom & Republic of Pluto | fonfun | RPG |
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken | Marvelous Entertainment | Adventure |
Zero Pilot: Daisanji Sekai Taisen 1946 | Marionette / Global A | Flight Simulator |
Zero Shiki Kanjou Sentouki Ni | Global A | Flight Simulator |
Zill O'll Infinite Plus | Koei | RPG |
Zwei!! (Int'l: Zwei: The Arges Adventure) | Falcom / Taito Corportaion | Action RPG |