Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Adventures of Lolo/RAM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Reverted edit of 71.239.132.37, changed back to last version by Dan) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{rammap|game=Adventures of Lolo}} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|'''RAM''' || '''Purpose''' | |||
|- | |||
|015 || X position | |||
|- | |||
|016 || Y position | |||
|- | |||
|057 || Number of Lives remaining | |||
|- | |||
|058 || Number of Magic Shots available | |||
|- | |||
|059-05B || PW items: 00 = None, 01 = Arrow, 02 = Bridge, 03= Mallet | |||
|- | |||
|06D || Lolo's X position | |||
|- | |||
|06F || Lolo's Y position | |||
|- | |||
|086 || Number of Heart Frames on the level | |||
|- | |||
|087 || Number of Heart Frames Lolo's collected | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{stub}} | |||
Revision as of 02:03, 27 November 2007
The following article is a RAM map for Adventures of Lolo.
RAM | Purpose |
015 | X position |
016 | Y position |
057 | Number of Lives remaining |
058 | Number of Magic Shots available |
059-05B | PW items: 00 = None, 01 = Arrow, 02 = Bridge, 03= Mallet |
06D | Lolo's X position |
06F | Lolo's Y position |
086 | Number of Heart Frames on the level |
087 | Number of Heart Frames Lolo's collected |
This page is rather stubbly and could use some expansion. Are you a bad enough dude to rescue this article? |