Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (NES)/RAM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0502 || Continues | |0502 || Continues | ||
|- | |||
|051E || High jump timer | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:45, 5 March 2019
The following article is a RAM map for Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (NES).
Address | Description |
00C9 | Tauntaun's health (Stage 1) |
00CA | Luke's health |
0502 | Continues |
051E | High jump timer |