Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble (Game Boy Advance)/ROM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blaziken257 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blaziken257 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|<tt>70D2D0</tt> | |<tt>70D2D0</tt> | ||
|<tt>6EF690</tt> | |<tt>6EF690</tt> | ||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Music ID (Lakeside Limbo) | |||
|<tt>714C54</tt> | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Music ID (Doorstop Dash) | |||
|<tt>714CF0</tt> | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Internal Data|game=Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)}} | {{Internal Data|game=Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)}} |
Revision as of 05:54, 27 May 2016
European | American | Japanese | |
---|---|---|---|
Funky mini-game ID #1 (from Extras screen) | 92B9E | 91DCA | ??? |
Funky mini-game ID #2 (from Extras screen) | 92BA2 | 91DCE | ??? |
Funky mini-game ID #3 (from Extras screen) | 92BA6 | 91DD2 | ??? |
Funky mini-game ID #4 (from Extras screen) | 92BAA | 91DD6 | ??? |
Level ID (Lakeside Limbo) | 70D2D0 | 6EF690 | ??? |
Music ID (Lakeside Limbo) | 714C54 | ??? | ??? |
Music ID (Doorstop Dash) | 714CF0 | ??? | ??? |
Internal Data for Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)
| |
---|---|