Welcome to Data Crystal's new home! Data Crystal is now part of the TCRF family (sort of).
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
The wiki has recently moved; please report any issues in Discord. Pardon the dust.
Cardcaptor Sakura: Sakura to Fushigi na Clow Card/ROM map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=Overview= | =Overview= | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Index | |||
! Segment | ! Segment | ||
! | ! Content | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 00 | |||
| graphic | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 01 | |||
| graphic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| 02 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| 03 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| 04 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| 05 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
| | |- | ||
| 7 | |||
| 06 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 07 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| 08 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| 09 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
| | |- | ||
| 11 | |||
| 0A | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| 0B | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
| | |- | ||
| 13 | |||
| 0C | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| 0D | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| 0E | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| 0F | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| 10 | |||
| text | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 11 | |||
| text | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 12 | |||
| text | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 13 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| 14 | |||
| blank | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 16 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| 17 | |||
| graphic | | graphic | ||
| | |- | ||
| 25 | |||
| 18 | |||
| program | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 19 | |||
| blank | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 1A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 1B | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 1C | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1D | |||
| program | | program | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| | | 1E | ||
| program | | program | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 | ||
| | | 1F | ||
| font<br />miscellaneous text | |||
| font<br /> | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Segment 1F= | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
! Start | |||
! End | |||
! Content | |||
! Pointer | |||
|- | |||
| 04E0 | |||
| 605F | |||
| font | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 645A | |||
| 666F | |||
| | |||
| 6670 - 670B | |||
|- | |||
| 67B6 | |||
| 69E1 | |||
| | |||
| 69E2 - 6A29 | |||
|- | |||
| 6AA4 | |||
| 6AF3 | |||
| | |||
| 7762 - 7779 | |||
|- | |||
| 799E | |||
| 7D84 | |||
| | |||
| 7D84 - 7E17 | |||
|- | |||
| 8288 | |||
| 8293 | |||
| | |||
| 8294 - 82D7 | |||
|- | |||
| 82E8 | |||
| 834A | |||
| | |||
| 834A - 8369 | |||
|- | |||
| 836A | |||
| 83BF | |||
| | |||
| 83C0 - 83D7 | |||
|- | |||
| 86C4 | |||
| 8F2A | |||
| battle text | |||
| 91E6 - 93E9 | |||
|- | |||
| 9C86 | |||
| A13A | |||
| Clow card introduction | |||
| A13A - A19D | |||
|- | |||
| 9A74 | |||
| 9C85 | |||
| | |||
| A1BC - A28F | |||
|- | |||
| AD36 | |||
| ADB8 | |||
| | |||
| ADB8 - ADDB | |||
|- | |||
| AD36 | |||
| ADB8 | |||
| | |||
| ADBC - ADDB | |||
|- | |||
| B1A4 | |||
| B188 | |||
| | |||
| B1B2 - B1C1 | |||
|- | |||
| B376 | |||
| BA42 | |||
| | |||
| BA42 - BBB9 | |||
|- | |||
| BBBA | |||
| C20F | |||
| | |||
| C210 - C2DF | |||
|- | |||
| C2F2 | |||
| C313 | |||
| | |||
| C314 - C31F | |||
|- | |||
| C37A | |||
| C396 | |||
| | |||
| C396 - C399 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C3A0 | ||
| C4A7 | |||
| | |||
| C4A8 - C56F | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C570 | ||
| C589 | |||
| | |||
| C58A - C591 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C592 | ||
| C59E | |||
| | |||
| C59E - C5A1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C5A2 | ||
| C5BB | |||
| | |||
| C5BC - C5C3 | |||
|- | |||
| C5C4 | |||
| C5E8 | |||
| | |||
| C5E8 - C5F3 | |||
|- | |||
| C5F6 | |||
| C6B1 | |||
| | |||
| C6B2 - C71D | |||
|- | |||
| CD6C | |||
| D144 | |||
| | |||
| D144 - D1E7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | {{Internal Data|game=Cardcaptor Sakura: Sakura to Fushigi na Clow Cards}} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:29, 17 February 2024
The following article is a ROM map for Cardcaptor Sakura: Sakura to Fushigi na Clow Card.
Overview
Index | Segment | Content |
---|---|---|
1 | 00 | graphic |
2 | 01 | graphic |
3 | 02 | graphic |
4 | 03 | graphic |
5 | 04 | graphic |
6 | 05 | graphic |
7 | 06 | graphic |
8 | 07 | graphic |
9 | 08 | graphic |
10 | 09 | graphic |
11 | 0A | graphic |
12 | 0B | graphic |
13 | 0C | graphic |
14 | 0D | graphic |
15 | 0E | graphic |
16 | 0F | graphic |
17 | 10 | text |
18 | 11 | text |
19 | 12 | text |
20 | 13 | graphic |
21 | 14 | blank |
22 | 15 | |
23 | 16 | graphic |
24 | 17 | graphic |
25 | 18 | program |
26 | 19 | blank |
27 | 1A | |
28 | 1B | |
29 | 1C | |
30 | 1D | program |
31 | 1E | program |
32 | 1F | font miscellaneous text |
Segment 1F
Start | End | Content | Pointer |
---|---|---|---|
04E0 | 605F | font | |
645A | 666F | 6670 - 670B | |
67B6 | 69E1 | 69E2 - 6A29 | |
6AA4 | 6AF3 | 7762 - 7779 | |
799E | 7D84 | 7D84 - 7E17 | |
8288 | 8293 | 8294 - 82D7 | |
82E8 | 834A | 834A - 8369 | |
836A | 83BF | 83C0 - 83D7 | |
86C4 | 8F2A | battle text | 91E6 - 93E9 |
9C86 | A13A | Clow card introduction | A13A - A19D |
9A74 | 9C85 | A1BC - A28F | |
AD36 | ADB8 | ADB8 - ADDB | |
AD36 | ADB8 | ADBC - ADDB | |
B1A4 | B188 | B1B2 - B1C1 | |
B376 | BA42 | BA42 - BBB9 | |
BBBA | C20F | C210 - C2DF | |
C2F2 | C313 | C314 - C31F | |
C37A | C396 | C396 - C399 | |
C3A0 | C4A7 | C4A8 - C56F | |
C570 | C589 | C58A - C591 | |
C592 | C59E | C59E - C5A1 | |
C5A2 | C5BB | C5BC - C5C3 | |
C5C4 | C5E8 | C5E8 - C5F3 | |
C5F6 | C6B1 | C6B2 - C71D | |
CD6C | D144 | D144 - D1E7 |
Internal Data for Cardcaptor Sakura: Sakura to Fushigi na Clow Cards
| |
---|---|